Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

STV
Hallenplan Anif

Begegnungen

Dezember 2019

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 7.12.2019 12:00 TC GM Sports Anif 1 TC Oberndorf 1 Unisex Wintercup Regionalliga RL
So, 8.12.2019 09:00 UTC Oberalm 3 UTC Eugendorf 2 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N02
So, 8.12.2019 12:00 UTC Oberalm 1 TC Neumarkt 3 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N02
So, 8.12.2019 17:00 1. Salzburger TC 1 SU Abtenau 2 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N05

Januar 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 11.1.2020 12:00 TSV Lacher Sparkasse Frankenmarkt | STV 1 TC GM Sports Anif 1 Unisex Wintercup Regionalliga RL
Sa, 11.1.2020 17:00 TC Hallwang 1 SSK Werfen 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N03
So, 12.1.2020 09:00 TC GM Sports Anif 1 TC GM Sports Anif 2 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N13
So, 12.1.2020 12:00 TC Anif Süd 2 Rifer Tennisclub 2 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N04
So, 12.1.2020 17:00 Rifer Tennisclub 1 TC GM Sports Anif 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N06
Sa, 18.1.2020 12:00 Postsportverein Salzburg 1 UTC Oberalm 3 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N02
Sa, 18.1.2020 17:00 TC Anif Süd 1 UTC Eugendorf 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N02

Februar 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 1.2.2020 12:00 TC GM Sports Anif 2 TC Neumarkt 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N03
Sa, 1.2.2020 17:00 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 1 UTC Eugendorf 3 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N03
So, 2.2.2020 12:00 Union Woerle Henndorf 1 UTC Oberalm 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N01
So, 2.2.2020 12:00 HSV Wals 3 TC GM Sports Anif 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N13
So, 2.2.2020 17:00 SV Finanz Salzburg 1 TC Anif Süd 2 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N04
Sa, 22.2.2020 12:00 Rifer Tennisclub 1 UTC Eugendorf 3 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N05
Sa, 22.2.2020 17:00 SU Abtenau 1 TC Faistenau 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N02
So, 23.2.2020 17:00 Rifer Tennisclub 3 TC Golling 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N08

März 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 7.3.2020 12:00 UTC Oberalm 2 TC GM Sports Anif 1 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N04
Sa, 7.3.2020 17:00 Rifer Tennisclub 1 KIT Berchtesgadener Land 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N06
So, 8.3.2020 17:00 UTC Eugendorf 3 TC GM Sports Anif 2 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N03
Sa, 14.3.2020 12:00 Union TCS Bergheim 1 Rifer Tennisclub 1 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N05
Sa, 14.3.2020 17:00 TC Strobl 1 SU Abtenau 2 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N05
So, 15.3.2020 17:00 TC Golling 1 SV Marzoll 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N08
Sa, 28.3.2020 17:00 TC GM Sports Anif 1 Rifer Tennisclub 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N06
So, 29.3.2020 17:00 UTC Eugendorf 1 TC Anif Süd 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N02