Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

STV
Hallenplan Allerberger

Begegnungen

Januar 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 4.1.2020 12:00 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 1 HSV Wals 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N01
Sa, 11.1.2020 12:00 TC Piding 1 TC Piding 3 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N01
Sa, 11.1.2020 16:00 HSV Wals 1 Union Woerle Henndorf 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N01
So, 12.1.2020 09:00 HSV Wals 2 TC Perwang 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N07
So, 12.1.2020 13:00 SV Finanz Salzburg 1 UTC Nußdorf 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N04
So, 12.1.2020 18:00 SV Marzoll 3 UTC Bad Vigaun 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N13
Sa, 18.1.2020 12:00 TC Strobl 2 Rifer Tennisclub 1 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N05
Sa, 18.1.2020 16:00 TC Bürmoos 2 SU Abtenau 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N02
So, 19.1.2020 13:00 TC Golling 1 USV Wals-Laschensky 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N08
Sa, 25.1.2020 12:00 TC Mondsee STV 1 SU Abtenau 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N01
Sa, 25.1.2020 16:00 UTC Oberalm 1 Union Woerle Henndorf 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N01
So, 26.1.2020 09:00 TC Anif Süd 1 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 2 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N03
So, 26.1.2020 13:00 USV Wals-Laschensky 1 Obertrumer Tennisclub 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N04
So, 26.1.2020 18:00 SC Anger 1 KIT Berchtesgadener Land 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN54 Nord N01

Februar 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 1.2.2020 12:00 Rifer Tennisclub 2 TC Surheim 2 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N04
Sa, 1.2.2020 16:00 HSV Wals 1 TC Mondsee STV 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N01
So, 2.2.2020 09:00 Union Woerle Henndorf 1 SV Marzoll 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N03
So, 2.2.2020 13:00 TC Anif-Grödig 1 HSV Wals 2 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N07
So, 2.2.2020 18:00 TC Bürmoos 1 Rifer Tennisclub 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N06
Sa, 22.2.2020 12:00 Union Woerle Henndorf 2 TC Surheim 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N02
Sa, 22.2.2020 16:00 UTC Eugendorf 4 USV Wals-Laschensky 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N08
So, 23.2.2020 13:00 SV Marzoll 1 TC Adnet 2 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N08
Sa, 29.2.2020 12:00 TC Anif Süd 1 TC Neumarkt 1 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N03
Sa, 29.2.2020 16:00 HSV Wals 1 UTC Oberalm 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N01

März 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
So, 1.3.2020 13:00 USV Wals-Laschensky 1 Union TCS Bergheim 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N04
So, 1.3.2020 18:00 Union TCS Bergheim 3 SV Saaldorf 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N04
Sa, 7.3.2020 12:00 Union Woerle Henndorf 1 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N03
Sa, 7.3.2020 12:00 TC Surheim 2 SV Finanz Salzburg 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N04
Sa, 7.3.2020 16:00 TC Piding 1 TC Bad Reichenhall 1 STV-Wintercup Damen ITN39 Nord N01
So, 8.3.2020 09:00 TC Bürmoos 1 UTC Bad Vigaun 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N13
So, 8.3.2020 13:00 UTC Eugendorf 1 HSV Wals 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N01
So, 8.3.2020 18:00 TC GM Sports Anif 2 HSV Wals 3 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N13
Sa, 14.3.2020 12:00 USV Wals-Laschensky 1 Rifer Tennisclub 3 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N08
So, 15.3.2020 18:00 UTC Oberalm 3 TC Neumarkt 2 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N05
Sa, 21.3.2020 12:00 UTC Eugendorf 1 SU Abtenau 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex Senioren N01
Sa, 21.3.2020 16:00 Union Woerle Henndorf 1 HSV Wals 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N01

Dezember 2019

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 7.12.2019 12:00 USV Wals-Laschensky 1 TC Adnet 2 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N08
Sa, 7.12.2019 16:00 Union TCS Bergheim 2 USV Wals-Laschensky 1 STV-Wintercup Mixed-Doppel Nord N05
So, 8.12.2019 13:00 Rifer Tennisclub 3 SV Marzoll 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N08
Sa, 14.12.2019 12:00 USV St. Georgen 2 TC GM Sports Anif 3 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N12
Sa, 14.12.2019 16:00 SV Marzoll 2 TC Adnet 1 STV-Wintercup Unisex ITN21 Nord N12