Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

STV
Hallenplan

Begegnungen

Oktober 2022

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Mo, 31.10.2022 09:00 UTC Koppl 1 TC Adnet 1 Hobby-Cup Unisex ITN39 N03
Sa, 1.10.2022 09:00 Antheringer TC 2 TC Salzburg-Süd 1 Hobby-Cup Unisex ITN39 N06
Sa, 1.10.2022 09:00 Rifer Tennisclub 1 UTC Mattsee 1 Herren-Doppel ITN39 N02
So, 2.10.2022 10:00 HSV Wals-Siezenheim 1 Obertrumer Tennisclub 1 Hobby-Cup Unisex ITN39 N01
Sa, 8.10.2022 09:00 Rifer Tennisclub 2 UTC Bad Vigaun 2 Hobby-Cup Unisex ITN39 N11
Sa, 1.10.2022 09:00 UTC Goldegg 1 TC Bramberg 1 Hobby-Cup Unisex ITN39 S01
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Bürmoos 1 TC Elsbethen 1 Herren 35 LLB A
So, 2.10.2022 10:00 TC Golling 1 TC Neumarkt 1 Mixed-Doppel ITN 39 N01
Sa, 1.10.2022 10:00 TC Hallwang 2 TC Lamprechtshausen 1 Herren 35 Kl1 A
Fr, 7.10.2022 15:00 UTC Eugendorf 1 ÖTSU Straßwalchen 1 Herren 60 Landesliga B LLB A
So, 9.10.2022 10:00 Rifer Tennisclub 1 TC GM-Sports Anif 2 H35 Kl1 B
So, 2.10.2022 16:00 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 2 TC Blau-Weiß Bad Gastein 1 Kl1 SU A
Sa, 8.10.2022 13:00 1. Halleiner Tennisclub 1 TC Neumarkt 1 Damen 35 LLA
So, 2.10.2022 14:00 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 3 ASKÖ Stoani Dorfgastein 3 Kl2 SU A
So, 16.10.2022 09:00 SV Marzoll STV 1 UTC Mattsee 1 Herren-Doppel ITN39 N02

September 2022

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Fr, 30.9.2022 09:00 ESV Uttendorf 2 ESV Uttendorf 1 Hobby-Cup Unisex ITN39 S02
Fr, 30.9.2022 15:00 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg 1 TC Neumarkt 2 Herren 60 Landesliga B LLB A
Fr, 30.9.2022 15:00 UTC Eugendorf 1 1. Salzburger TC 1 Herren 60 Landesliga B LLB A
Fr, 30.9.2022 13:30 SV Schwarzach 1 UTC Oberalm 1 Damen 35 LLA
Fr, 30.9.2022 15:00 ASKÖ Stoani Dorfgastein 4 ASKÖ Stoani Dorfgastein 5 SU C
Fr, 30.9.2022 15:00 ASKÖ Stoani Dorfgastein 5 TC St. Johann 3 SU C
So, 18.9.2022 09:00 UTC Eben 1 ASKÖ Stoani Dorfgastein 4 SU C
Fr, 30.9.2022 15:00 UTC Eben 1 TC St. Johann 3 SU C
Fr, 30.9.2022 15:00 UTC Eben 1 ASKÖ Stoani Dorfgastein 4 SU C
Fr, 30.9.2022 15:00 TC Anif-Grödig 1 SV Schwarzach 1 Herren 60 Landesliga B LLB B