Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 148

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF E Alt P
13 1 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 1. Salzburger TC Stiegl STV 1,584 231 63 294
15 2 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 UTC Koppl STV 1,564 170 88 258
17 3 Kößler, Bernd 93898 1993 1. Salzburger TC Stiegl STV 1,450 65 81 69 215
24 4 Mozgovoy, Alexander (RUS*) 284301 1995 UTC Eugendorf STV 1,811 116 49 165
25 5 Brunner, Pascal 7337 1989 1. Salzburger TC Stiegl STV 1,450 55 25 80 160
27 6 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 1. Salzburger TC Stiegl STV 1,838 15 73 64 152
32 7 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 TC GM Sports Anif STV 1,808 97 22 119
82 8 Moises, Marco 133616 1999 TC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 3,768 13 15 28
121 9 Mandl, Gerald 61916 1970 TC GM Sports Anif STV 2,329 10 4 14
130 10 Eleskovic, Denis (SWE) 332729 1996 European Tennis Base STV 2,957 13 13
143 11 Vasic, Niko (GER*) 221340 2000 TC GM Sports Anif STV 5,004 7 4 11
166 12 Kendlbacher, Daniel 33745 1989 TC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 3,490 5 4 9
166 12 Weißer, Benedikt (GER*) 159440 2000 HSV Wals STV 4,620 9 9
177 14 Neumayer, Lukas 179276 2002 TC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 3,386 5 3 8
191 15 Rosenkranz, David 109391 1995 SU Abtenau STV 3,465 5 2 7
209 16 Eichler, Patrick (GER*) 128827 1990 TC GM Sports Anif STV 2,500 5 1 6
209 16 Emesz, Benedikt 144822 2001 1. Salzburger TC Stiegl STV 2,967 4 2 6
209 16 Kollmann, Sebastian 33748 1990 Union TC Salzburg-Bergheim STV 2,328 6 6
209 16 Lindenbauer, Alexander 144904 1996 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV 4,335 5 1 6
237 20 Schwärz, Florian 235578 1999 UTC Nußdorf STV 6,281 5 5
265 21 Farnleitner, Florian 32037 1987 Union TC Salzburg-Bergheim STV 2,320 4 4
265 21 Haider, Dominik (GER*) 137146 1992 TC GM Sports Anif STV 2,185 2 2 4
265 21 Haslgruber, David 133440 1997 TC Zell am See STV 3,094 4 4
265 21 Schmidhuber, Stefan 31438 1989 TC Zell am See STV 2,800 4 4
291 25 Ebner, Andreas 81716 1992 Postsportverein Salzburg STV 2,940 3 3
291 25 Moser, Pascal 133588 1997 HSV Wals STV 5,315 3 3
343 27 Büsching, Christian 121571 1994 UTC Eugendorf STV 2,810 2 2
343 27 Fischer, Oliver (GER*) 75554 1991 UTC Oberalm STV 3,219 2 2
343 27 Forster, Robin (LIE) 310841 1996 Salzburger Tennisverband STV 3,896 2 2
343 27 Illmer, Christoph 33373 1981 TC St. Johann STV 2,534 2 2
343 27 Jelinek, Philipp 31685 1983 UTC Koppl STV 2,194 2 2
343 27 Kamitz, Gerald 33845 1987 TC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,045 2 2
343 27 Lebwohl, Sebastian 23971 1987 HSV Wals STV 3,353 2 2
343 27 Minichberger, Michael 33380 1983 TC St. Johann STV 3,260 2 2
343 27 Murtinger, Günther 81798 1985 SU Abtenau STV 3,496 2 2
343 27 Nicka, Christian 33665 1984 UTC Niedernsill STV 3,135 2 2
343 27 Noppinger, Michael 121575 1992 Union TC Salzburg-Bergheim STV 2,831 2 2
343 27 Obermair, Michael 31613 1976 HSV Wals STV 3,288 2 2
343 27 Pomwenger, Manuel 137082 1994 Union Woerle Henndorf STV 4,429 2 2
343 27 Rehrl, Michael 31712 1989 HSV Wals STV 2,721 2 2
343 27 Söllner, Manuel 32172 1990 TC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 3,096 2 2
343 27 Telawetz, Patrick 33281 1986 1. Salzburger TC Stiegl STV 2,565 2 2
343 27 Url, Sebastian 178112 1996 HSV Wals STV 4,109 2 2
343 27 Wieser, Daniel 32256 1982 TC St. Johann STV 2,981 2 2
343 27 Wölfler, Patrick 33381 1985 TC St. Johann STV 2,598 2 2
544 46 Allerberger, Bernhard 32474 1985 HSV Wals STV 3,684 1 1
544 46 Angerer, Alexander 121539 1981 ESV Bischofshofen STV 4,252 1 1
544 46 Arzböck, Peter 31501 1988 ESV Bischofshofen STV 4,493 1 1
544 46 Baumgartner, Michael 109704 1988 HSV Wals STV 3,896 1 1
544 46 Berger, Thomas 126023 1994 SV Schwarzach STV 4,281 1 1

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich