Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein

Bundesland

Verein Ort Bundesland
SU Abtenau 50005 Abtenau Salzburg
TC Adnet 50006 Adnet Salzburg
UTC Altenmarkt 50007 Altenmarkt Salzburg
TC Maria Alm 50008 Maria Alm Salzburg
TC Annaberg-Lungötz 50009 Annaberg Salzburg
TC Anif-Grödig 50011 Anif Salzburg
TC Blau-Weiß Bad Gastein 50012 Bad Gastein Salzburg
TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein 50013 Bad Hofgastein Salzburg
UTC Bergheim 50014 Bergheim Salzburg
ESV Bischofshofen 50015 Bischofshofen Salzburg
TC Bramberg 50016 Bramberg Salzburg
UTC Bruck 50017 Bruck Salzburg
TC Bürmoos 50018 Bürmoos Salzburg
TC Elsbethen 50021 Elsbethen Salzburg
UTC Eugendorf 50023 Eugendorf Salzburg
USC Flachau 50024 Flachau Salzburg
UTC Goldegg 50026 Goldegg Salzburg
TC Golling 50027 Golling Salzburg
WTC Großgmain 50030 Großgmain Salzburg
1. Halleiner Tennisclub 50031 Hallein Salzburg
Tennis Union Hallein 50032 Hallein Salzburg
Union Woerle Henndorf 50033 Henndorf am Wallersee Salzburg
Union Sportclub Hof 50034 Hof Salzburg
UTC Baumbar Kaprun 50036 Kaprun Salzburg
Union TC Salzburg-Bergheim 50037 Bergheim Salzburg
TC Kleinarl 50038 Kleinarl Salzburg
UTC Koppl 50039 Koppl Salzburg
TC Kuchl 50040 Kuchl Salzburg
TC Lamprechtshausen 50041 Lamprechtshausen Salzburg
SV Lend 50042 Lend Salzburg
UTC Leogang 50043 Leogang Salzburg
TC Lofer 50044 Lofer Salzburg
SK Maishofen 50045 Maishofen Salzburg
UTC Mattsee 50047 Mattsee Salzburg
USC Mauterndorf 50048 Mauterndorf 317 Salzburg
USV Michaelbeuern 50049 Michaelbeuern Salzburg
TC Mitterberghütten 50050 Mitterberghütten Salzburg
SC Mittersill 50051 Mittersill Salzburg
TC Mühlbach/Hochkönig 50052 Mühlbach am Hochkönig Salzburg
TC Neukirchen 50053 Neukirchen Salzburg
TC Neumarkt 50054 Neumarkt Salzburg
UTC Niedernsill 50055 Niedernsill Salzburg
UTC Oberalm 50056 Oberalm Salzburg
TC Oberndorf 50057 Oberndorf Salzburg
Obertrumer Tennisclub 50058 Obertrum am See Salzburg
TC Pfarrwerfen 50059 Pfarrwerfen Salzburg
USV Plainfeld 50060 Plainfeld Salzburg
UTC Piesendorf 50061 Piesendorf Salzburg
TC Sparkasse Radstadt 50062 Radstadt Salzburg
Rifer Tennisclub 50064 Hallein Salzburg
ESV ASKÖ Saalfelden 50066 Saalfelden Salzburg
TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg 50068 Salzburg Salzburg
ASV Salzburg 50069 Salzburg Salzburg
SV Finanz Salzburg 50072 Salzburg Salzburg
Postsportverein Salzburg 50073 Salzburg Salzburg
1. Salzburger TC Stiegl 50074 Salzburg Salzburg
TC Salzburg-Süd 50075 Salzburg Salzburg
UTC Seekirchen 50077 Seekirchen Salzburg
TC Allerberger Siezenheim 50078 Siezenheim Salzburg
SV Schwarzach 50079 Schwarzach Salzburg
USV St. Georgen 50080 St. Georgen Salzburg
TC St. Gilgen 50081 St. Gilgen Salzburg
TC St. Johann 50083 St. Johann/Pg Salzburg
WSV St. Martin 50085 St. Martin/Tgb. Salzburg
USK St. Michael 50086 St. Michael Salzburg
TSU St. Veit 50087 St. Veit Salzburg
ÖTSU Straßwalchen 50088 Straßwalchen Salzburg
TC Strobl 50089 Strobl Salzburg
UTC Sparkasse Tamsweg 50090 Tamsweg Salzburg
TC Taxenbach 50091 Taxenbach Salzburg
SV Konkordiahütte Tenneck 50092 Tenneck Salzburg
UTC Thalgau 50093 Thalgau Salzburg
ESV Uttendorf 50098 Uttendorf Salzburg
UTC Wagrain 50099 Wagrain Salzburg
HSV Wals 50100 Wals Salzburg
USV Wals-Laschensky 50101 Wals-Siezenheim Salzburg
SSK Werfen 50102 Werfen Salzburg
TC Zell am See 50104 Zell am See Salzburg
UTC Nußdorf 50578 Nußdorf Salzburg
TC Werfenweng 50684 Werfenweng Salzburg
USV Scheffau 50688 Scheffau Salzburg
UTC Eben 50689 Eben im Pongau Salzburg
USV St. Margarethen 50691 St. Margarethen Salzburg
TC Thumersbach 90 50695 Zell am See-Thumersbach Salzburg
USV Großarl 50696 Großarl Salzburg
TC Hallwang 50698 Hallwang Salzburg
Antheringer TC 50704 Anthering Salzburg
USV Ebenau 50714 Ebenau Salzburg
KIT Berchtesgadener Land 52153 Salzburg
TC GM Sports Anif 52154 Anif Salzburg
TC Faistenau 52155 Faistenau Salzburg
ASKÖ ESV Gnigl Salzburg 52156 Salzburg Salzburg
USV Elixhausen 52197 Elixhausen Salzburg